Damaged Sign at 166–198 Park St

CLOSED 4 months ago #30832
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 22, 2022

Damaged pole & misising sign - maybe about parking?

Sign Type: No Parking

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Bent



address: 166–198 Park St

coordinates x,y: 757871.7636143956, 2949509.9109893236

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34099043463797, -71.12380750149579

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 08, 2022 01:19pm Closed
Sat Jan 22, 2022 03:23pm Opened
Sat Jan 22, 2022 03:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone