Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 6 Elm St

CLOSED 6 months ago #30871
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 29, 2022

Car in street preventing plowing of road. Please tow. Parking ban in effect.

Request Type: Needs Plowing



address: 6 Elm St

coordinates x,y: 757581.5753052258, 2946033.317624752

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33145402547277, -71.12493739729078

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 26, 2022 11:54am Closed
Sat Jan 29, 2022 07:36am Opened
Sat Jan 29, 2022 07:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone