Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 180–192 High St

COMPLETED almost 2 years ago #30875
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 29, 2022

Two cars parked near 180-181 high st maken it hard for truck have to go around

Request Type: Needs Plowing



address: 180–192 High St

coordinates x,y: 758721.2764719651, 2943816.7588916845

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32535785851852, -71.1207589447055

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 13, 2022 03:34pm Closed
Sat Jan 29, 2022 03:56pm Opened
Sat Jan 29, 2022 03:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone