Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 330–398 Clark Rd

CLOSED 6 months ago #30883
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 30, 2022

Town plowed all the snow into our sidewalk this was all cleaned and you pushed all the snow in. Please plow this out

Request Type: Needs Plowing



address: 330–398 Clark Rd

coordinates x,y: 753015.619989477, 2947514.741332123

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33557297261597, -71.14180045191127

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 26, 2022 11:51am Closed
Sun Jan 30, 2022 09:53am Opened
Sun Jan 30, 2022 09:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone