Sidewalk Obstruction at 322 Walnut St

OPENED 7 months ago #30900
Report
Submitted Sun Jan 30, 2022

Town plow blocked school sidewalk with mounds of snow.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 322 Walnut St

coordinates x,y: 756935.0244563969, 2944719.564986763

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3278568048017, -71.12734973163461

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 30, 2022 01:41pm Opened
Sun Jan 30, 2022 01:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone