Sidewalk Obstruction at 33 Kent St

OPENED 5 months ago #30938
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 31, 2022

Would suck if in a wheelchair

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 33 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 759681.0394038099, 2946739.1728829416

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33336532768085, -71.11716133901456

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 31, 2022 08:18am Opened
Mon Jan 31, 2022 08:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone