Sidewalk Obstruction at 14 Harvard St

OPENED 5 months ago #30941
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 31, 2022

Trash on sidewalk at Dunkin - Why is Dunkin allowed to keep their trash on the street? It's gross, an accessibility issue, and sometimes downright dangerous. I've flagged this for YEARS. Fix this.

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 14 Harvard St

coordinates x,y: 759213.2815333122, 2946831.1169277662

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33362337405309, -71.11888975728927

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 31, 2022 08:22am Opened
Mon Jan 31, 2022 08:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone