Sidewalk Obstruction at 43 Stearns Rd

OPENED 5 months ago #30961
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 31, 2022

Sidwalk not cleared on route to Lawrence school. Kids having to walk in the street.

Issue: Construction Zone



address: 43 Stearns Rd

coordinates x,y: 759260.5738120595, 2949143.487069325

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33996803067404, -71.11867661984829

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 31, 2022 09:30am Opened
Mon Jan 31, 2022 09:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone