Sidewalk Obstruction at 162 Babcock St
No shoveling. Very slippery
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 162 Babcock St
coordinates x,y: 758554.9024932686, 2952328.9197530425
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3487176, -71.1212344
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jan 31, 2022 05:37pm | Closed with status: request received |
Mon Jan 31, 2022 05:30pm | Opened |
Mon Jan 31, 2022 05:30pm | Submitted via Android |