Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 1765–1801 Beacon St

COMPLETED 8 months ago #31097
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 01, 2022

Handicap parking not cleared. Therefore inaccessible!

Request Type: Needs Treatment



address: 1765–1801 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 752878.6589595403, 2948247.5647557024

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33758544921875, -71.14229563517577

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 07, 2022 09:54am Closed
Tue Feb 01, 2022 02:32pm Opened
Tue Feb 01, 2022 02:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone