Public Trees at 175 Clark Rd
It appears as though a sidewalk plow knocked over the tree - was still standing at 10:20am and then was in the middle of the street at 11:30am (large pile of colored sidewalk salt and tire tracks)
Request Type: Tree Damaged
address: 175 Clark Rd
coordinates x,y: 754981.1758123572, 2946325.448442056
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33228662023919, -71.13454970266591
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 03, 2022 02:15pm | Closed with status: null |
Sat Feb 05, 2022 07:43pm | Opened |
Sat Feb 05, 2022 07:43pm | Submitted via iPhone |