Roadway Plowing/Sanding at Emerald Necklace Trail

CLOSED 6 months ago #31343
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 07, 2022

Path is a sheet of ice. Extremely unsafe for pedestrians and cyclists.

Request Type: Needs Treatment



address: Emerald Necklace Trail

coordinates x,y: 761506.1487746353, 2949526.1530128317

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34099023239016, -71.11036434383375

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 26, 2022 11:49am Closed
Mon Feb 07, 2022 12:11pm Opened
Mon Feb 07, 2022 12:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone