Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 9 South St, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED 6 months ago #31432
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 08, 2022

Still on shoveled and icy.

Request Type: Icy



address: 9 South St, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 750092.4075681712, 2937222.983337366

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30736501244557, -71.15276689963673

Timestamp Description
Sat Feb 26, 2022 11:46am Closed
Tue Feb 08, 2022 05:18pm Opened
Tue Feb 08, 2022 05:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone