Sidewalk Obstruction at 142–198 Sewall Ave

CLOSED 4 months ago #31471
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 10, 2022

Slick ice on Sewall and Kent (property of 310 Kent)

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 142–198 Sewall Ave

coordinates x,y: 760691.5247815099, 2949843.0568761136

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34187, -71.11337216666666

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 13, 2022 10:57am Closed
Thu Feb 10, 2022 08:07am Opened
Thu Feb 10, 2022 08:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone