Sidewalk Obstruction at 167–171 Dudley St

CLOSED 4 months ago #31502
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 11, 2022

Sidewalk not cleared several days after snow storm.

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 167–171 Dudley St

coordinates x,y: 754604.0801249637, 2944068.660487387

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32609831281751, -71.13597993609326

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 13, 2022 10:56am Closed
Fri Feb 11, 2022 04:48pm Opened
Fri Feb 11, 2022 04:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone