Sidewalk Obstruction at 185–195 Cypress St

OPENED 4 months ago #31582
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 15, 2022

Please ask to trim back bushes which are taking up substantial amount of sidewalk

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 185–195 Cypress St

coordinates x,y: 757428.2476780057, 2944805.3287124606

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32808621693574, -71.12552437964283

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 15, 2022 08:54pm Opened
Tue Feb 15, 2022 08:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone