Sidewalk Obstruction at 20 Claflin Rd

OPENED 4 months ago #31607
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 17, 2022

US mail white baskets left on sidewalk for months and the number keeps increasing ...tried talking to mail carriers , sent website message ... mail carriers say it's not their responsibility

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 20 Claflin Rd

coordinates x,y: 754506.2399623927, 2948105.8654285697

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33717773293711, -71.13627808059631

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 17, 2022 08:43am Opened
Thu Feb 17, 2022 08:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone