Sidewalk Obstruction at 348 Walnut St

OPENED 4 months ago #31608
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 17, 2022

Per request 29968 about 3 months ago, this object is preventing adequate snow removal, and the location is across Warren St from the Lincoln School.

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 348 Walnut St

coordinates x,y: 756856.2492215052, 2944661.76851366

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32769915260823, -71.12764197874971

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 17, 2022 09:32am Opened
Thu Feb 17, 2022 09:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone