Sidewalk Obstruction at 65 Sumner Rd

OPENED 4 months ago #31611
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 17, 2022

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 65 Sumner Rd

coordinates x,y: 755803.6865372485, 2945852.1470973347

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3309781495878, -71.13151537261076

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 17, 2022 10:24am Opened
Thu Feb 17, 2022 10:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone