Sidewalk Obstruction at 1288 Beacon St
Someone dismantled this DPW sawhorse. There are nails sticking up making it a hazard to pedestrians.
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 1288 Beacon St
coordinates x,y: 758964.5584554968, 2950284.9890850103
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34310398119599, -71.11975268362364
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Feb 18, 2022 12:24pm | Closed |
Thu Feb 17, 2022 08:38pm | Opened |
Thu Feb 17, 2022 08:38pm | Submitted via iPhone |