Dead Animals at Emerald Necklace Trail

CLOSED 3 months ago #31698
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 23, 2022

Dead rat on walking path running along leveret pond and parallel to pond avenue. Close to intersection with allerton overlook path leading up to allerton street.



address: Emerald Necklace Trail

coordinates x,y: 760236.5958181192, 2945091.110374607

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32883611245916, -71.11513419319485

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 25, 2022 08:46am Closed
Wed Feb 23, 2022 04:09pm Opened
Wed Feb 23, 2022 04:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone