Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 241 Washington St

COMPLETED 3 months ago #31769
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 27, 2022

Crosswalk blocked

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 241 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 759308.3088357687, 2946522.761231329

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33277606734124, -71.11854341070408

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 13, 2022 11:04am Closed
Sun Feb 27, 2022 09:11am Opened
Sun Feb 27, 2022 09:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone