Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 42.34 N 71.13 W

COMPLETED 3 months ago #31770
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 27, 2022

Alleyway behind 8 Fairbanks Street: snow piled onto alleyway, blocking access. Can not walk through with bikes. Fire hazard.

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 42.34 N 71.13 W

coordinates x,y: 755757.1851401312, 2948647.511000019

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3386493, -71.1316427

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 13, 2022 11:04am Closed
Sun Feb 27, 2022 09:19am Opened
Sun Feb 27, 2022 09:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone