Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 16 South St

COMPLETED 6 months ago #31786
Photo_20220227_143349
Submitted Sun Feb 27, 2022

Corner of Bellingham and South St. There are 2 public school bus stops on this corner the snow extends 10+ ft into st of corner

Request Type: Needs Plowing



address: 16 South St

coordinates x,y: 750086.3274161912, 2937088.5547595304

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3069962, -71.1527914

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 01, 2022 07:21am Closed
Sun Feb 27, 2022 02:33pm Opened
Sun Feb 27, 2022 02:33pm Submitted via Android Android