Sidewalk Obstruction at 42.33 N 71.12 W
Fallen street sign post obstructing sidewalk.
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 42.33 N 71.12 W
coordinates x,y: 759011.1332265461, 2945749.0084333513
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3306564977804, -71.11965522354744
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Feb 28, 2022 11:47am | Opened |
Mon Feb 28, 2022 11:47am | Submitted via iPhone |