Sidewalk Obstruction at 14 Harvard St
Trash cans on sidewalk. Blocks accessibility and is hygiene issue.
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 14 Harvard St
coordinates x,y: 759216.9260949898, 2946836.1561912945
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33363715731861, -71.11887619505258
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Feb 28, 2022 01:24pm | Opened |
Mon Feb 28, 2022 01:24pm | Submitted via iPhone |