Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 186 Kent St

COMPLETED 3 months ago #31819
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 28, 2022

Unshoveled sidewalk on corner of Harrison and Kent

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 186 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 760332.5319742451, 2948019.3002762604

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33687, -71.1147305

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 13, 2022 11:00am Closed
Mon Feb 28, 2022 08:47am Opened
Mon Feb 28, 2022 08:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone