Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 366 Kent St

COMPLETED 4 months ago #31833
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 28, 2022

Kent St. overhanging bushes and I shoveled sidewalk.

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 366 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 760503.9088852267, 2950358.983979068

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34328805408627, -71.11405749631541

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 13, 2022 10:58am Closed
Mon Feb 28, 2022 02:51pm Opened
Mon Feb 28, 2022 02:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone