Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 34 Emerson St

COMPLETED 4 months ago #31864
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 01, 2022

Town snowcat just finished plowing park path parked nearby, but driver didn't notice this blocked crosswalk right behind him

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 34 Emerson St

coordinates x,y: 758276.7330136474, 2946550.6086499374

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33286507789766, -71.12235806003265

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 13, 2022 10:53am Closed
Tue Mar 01, 2022 01:11pm Opened
Tue Mar 01, 2022 01:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone