Traffic Signal at 203 Longwood Ave

CLOSED 3 months ago #31865
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 01, 2022

Green light is out on traffic signal.

Type of Malfunction: Bulb Out



address: 203 Longwood Ave

coordinates x,y: 761292.9534519078, 2949323.261267747

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34043615967383, -71.11115633303308

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 25, 2022 08:42am Closed
Tue Mar 01, 2022 01:39pm Opened
Tue Mar 01, 2022 01:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone