Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 39 Kent St
Sidewalk abutting the Town's Kent St parking lot was not plowed
Request Type: Not Shoveled
address: 39 Kent St
coordinates x,y: 759756.9330727566, 2946744.736284527
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33337965881538, -71.11688056441476
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 13, 2022 02:40pm | Closed |
Wed Mar 02, 2022 02:12am | Opened |
Wed Mar 02, 2022 02:12am | Submitted via iPhone |