Sidewalk Repair at 150 Gardner Rd

COMPLETED 5 months ago #32004
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 07, 2022

Sidewalk curb got destroyed by snow plow

Request Type: Missing Curve



address: 150 Gardner Rd

coordinates x,y: 756010.9155038734, 2947252.220798215

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33481755454678, -71.13072657703829

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 08, 2022 12:42pm Closed
Mon Mar 07, 2022 08:50am Opened
Mon Mar 07, 2022 08:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone