Sidewalk Repair at 45–83 Francis St

COMPLETED 5 months ago #32041
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 10, 2022

Curb ramp southwest corner toxteth and Francis needs repair

Request Type: Raised



address: 45–83 Francis St

coordinates x,y: 760123.5236134027, 2948769.8154357355

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33893203087389, -71.11549101776546

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 14, 2022 01:14pm Closed
Thu Mar 10, 2022 12:32pm Opened
Thu Mar 10, 2022 12:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone