Sidewalk Repair at 24 Wolcott Rd, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED The sidewalk has been placed on our sidewalk management program for repair - 3 months ago #32103
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 14, 2022

Several spots of the sidewalk is raised by root or damage, hazard for walking. Would like to request for a redo of the sidewalk.

Request Type: Tree Roots



address: 24 Wolcott Rd, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 747638.737795073, 2937832.4825443667

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30906456818129, -71.1618288163552

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 21, 2022 12:56pm Closed with status: The sidewalk has been placed on our sidewalk management program for repair
Mon Mar 14, 2022 06:49pm Opened
Mon Mar 14, 2022 06:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone