Sidewalk Repair at 108 Upland Rd

COMPLETED 3 months ago #32117
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 15, 2022

Plow damaged curb

Request Type: Raised



address: 108 Upland Rd

coordinates x,y: 758605.8845895051, 2945128.8457909874

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32895969267845, -71.12116410189076

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 22, 2022 07:33am Closed
Tue Mar 15, 2022 03:09pm Opened
Tue Mar 15, 2022 03:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone