Damaged Sign at 42.35 N 71.12 W

COMPLETED about 1 month ago #32124
Report
Submitted Wed Mar 16, 2022

2 signs just like this seem to be gone across from 150 Pleasant Street. Please replace. Thanks.

Sign Type: Other



address: 42.35 N 71.12 W

coordinates x,y: 759272.0077363735, 2952089.6619721735

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3480523, -71.1185856

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 12, 2022 01:14pm Closed
Wed Mar 16, 2022 09:19am Opened
Wed Mar 16, 2022 09:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone