Other at 205 Beverly Rd, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED Parks dept. has been notified - 5 months ago #32141
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 17, 2022

Dead raccoon behind baker school near tennis court walkway

Request Type: Schools



address: 205 Beverly Rd, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 748554.8954301433, 2935400.1224108087

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30238, -71.15847783333334

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 21, 2022 11:46am Closed with status: Parks dept. has been notified
Thu Mar 17, 2022 11:22am Opened
Thu Mar 17, 2022 11:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone