Other at 10 Elm St

CLOSED 30 days ago #32146
Photo_20220318_065746
Submitted Fri Mar 18, 2022

Maybe street sweeper is making the street dirtier?

Request Type: Health and Sanitation Code Issues



address: 10 Elm St

coordinates x,y: 757700.5342729475, 2946218.6356232464

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33196111, -71.12449444

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 19, 2022 08:42am Closed
Fri Mar 18, 2022 06:58am Opened
Fri Mar 18, 2022 06:58am Submitted via Android Android