Public Trees at 42.31 N 71.14 W

COMPLETED null - 2 months ago #32216
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 21, 2022

Still has the head banging limb across the sidewalk. Umbrella, heads, kids on bikes it is dangerous.

Request Type: Tree Pruning



address: 42.31 N 71.14 W

coordinates x,y: 753099.5725029594, 2939101.0471805613

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3124844, -71.1416207

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 13, 2022 11:56am Closed with status: null
Mon Mar 21, 2022 05:38pm Opened
Mon Mar 21, 2022 05:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone