Sidewalk Obstruction at 42.31 N 71.14 W
The hedge is overgrown all the way around the house and sidewalk is not wide enough for wheelchairs and strollers etc... the width of the sidewalk does not meet town guidelines.
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 42.31 N 71.14 W
coordinates x,y: 752821.1751270669, 2939138.216527001
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3125896, -71.1426494
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 21, 2022 09:42pm | Opened |
Mon Mar 21, 2022 09:42pm | Submitted via iPhone |