Sidewalk Obstruction at 43–69 Winthrop Rd

OPENED 5 months ago #32247
Report
Submitted Thu Mar 24, 2022

Shrubs overhang sidewalk

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 43–69 Winthrop Rd

coordinates x,y: 755974.2537331013, 2948044.246773936

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33699134289269, -71.13084949112668

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 24, 2022 08:35pm Opened
Thu Mar 24, 2022 08:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone