Sidewalk Obstruction at 86 Stedman St

OPENED 5 months ago #32255
Photo_20220325_140416
Submitted Fri Mar 25, 2022

Branches are obstructing the sidewalk

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 86 Stedman St

coordinates x,y: 758142.9326003495, 2951709.350255592

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34702249, -71.12276852

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 25, 2022 02:04pm Opened
Fri Mar 25, 2022 02:04pm Submitted via Android Android