Sidewalk Obstruction at 317 Clark Rd
On the north side of Beaconsfield path, someone stuck a rock down in a storm drain, making a tripping hazard. Should be pretty easy for someone with tools to pop out, but I couldn't work it loose
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 317 Clark Rd
coordinates x,y: 753585.186549634, 2947477.1848994517
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33546333333334, -71.1396945
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 29, 2022 03:32pm | Closed |
Tue Mar 29, 2022 11:43am | Opened |
Tue Mar 29, 2022 11:43am | Submitted via iPhone |