Sidewalk Obstruction at 42.35 N 71.13 W
Abandoned shopping cart on sidewalk
Issue: Trash/Construction Debris
address: 42.35 N 71.13 W
coordinates x,y: 757303.4969604401, 2951976.061382252
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3477645, -71.1258694
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 31, 2022 11:32am | Closed |
Wed Mar 30, 2022 01:52pm | Opened |
Wed Mar 30, 2022 01:52pm | Submitted via iPhone |