Dead Animals at 1418 Beacon St Corey Hill

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The location you are referring to is a Private Way/alley. Maintenance of Private Ways is the responsibility of the abutters. - 5 months ago #32375
Dsc00937
Submitted Thu Mar 31, 2022

Dead rat and piles of plastic trash bags chewed into by the rats



address: 1418 Beacon St Corey Hill

coordinates x,y: 757214.514042089, 2949568.0139281056

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3411578, -71.1262376

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 01, 2022 06:10am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The location you are referring to is a Private Way/alley. Maintenance of Private Ways is the responsibility of the abutters.
Thu Mar 31, 2022 03:50pm Opened
Thu Mar 31, 2022 03:50pm Submitted via Web Web