Sidewalk Obstruction at 16 Ackers Ave

CLOSED Administrative closure - over 2 years ago #32472
Photo_20220406_080134
Submitted Wed Apr 06, 2022

Tripping hazard, old stone block

Issue: Trash/Construction Debris



address: 16 Ackers Ave

coordinates x,y: 751754.4223426401, 2945341.341009758

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3296235, -71.1464983

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 06, 2022 12:02pm Opened
Wed Apr 06, 2022 12:02pm Submitted via Android Android