Sidewalk Repair at 59 Longwood Ave

OPENED 3 months ago #32541
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 11, 2022

Big sidewalk hole in front of 57 Longwood Ave where town tree gas been removed. Need new tree or concrete patch

Request Type: Raised



address: 59 Longwood Ave

coordinates x,y: 759365.224442427, 2949543.5205033286

coordinates lat,lng: 42.341064453125, -71.11828292197434

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 11, 2022 12:55pm Opened
Mon Apr 11, 2022 12:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone