Sidewalk Obstruction at 40 Davis Ave

CLOSED Administrative closure - about 2 years ago #32587
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 14, 2022

Over into sidewalk

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 40 Davis Ave

coordinates x,y: 758707.3980470146, 2946343.360490644

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33229113680095, -71.12076872536292

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 14, 2022 05:51pm Opened
Thu Apr 14, 2022 05:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone