Sidewalk Repair at 109 Davis Ave

OPENED 2 months ago #32743
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 23, 2022

Rough , unfinished sidewalk after gas pipe project several years ago. Tripping hazard, can't remove snow and ice properly in winter.

Request Type: Raised



address: 109 Davis Ave

coordinates x,y: 757958.7174762753, 2946183.9067109344

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33186268942158, -71.12354017304773

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 23, 2022 06:20pm Opened
Sat Apr 23, 2022 06:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone