Damaged Sign at 769 Washington St

CLOSED 15 days ago #32835
Report
Submitted Sun May 01, 2022

Please return this "yield to pedestrians in crosswalk" sign to its proper place.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Not Damaged



address: 769 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 754067.1756040023, 2949538.676729466

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34111455273123, -71.13787950023183

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 13, 2022 04:37pm Closed
Sun May 01, 2022 07:01pm Opened
Sun May 01, 2022 07:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone